FOR THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF TEXAS DALLAS DIVISION...
[…] unconstitutional judicial application of these Rules because the language of Texas Rules of Civil

Procedure 735 and 736(1) fails to invoke a clear understanding in Texas District Court judges

regarding how these laws are to be applied?

In spite of all the evidence submitted to four separate Texas courts and this federal court

in the present case not one judge has reported the crimes being perpetrated against Plaintiffs and

the other Beal victims by Beal and his corrupt organization, his LPS agents and his attorneys.

Title 18 U.S.C. § 4 states:

“Whoever, having knowledge of the actual commission of a felony cognizable by a court of the United States, conceals and does not as soon as possible make known the same to some judge or other person in civil or military authority under the United States, shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than three years, or both.”

Here we have judges themselves failing to report crimes of forgery, misrepresentation

and other fraud coming to their attention in cases such as the present case where parties, such as

Defendant LNV, its LPS agents, and its attorneys knowingly use forged documents to