K.R. Holcomb/Medical Veritas 6 (2009) 1925–1936
[…] In sum, the Federal District Court should protect the public from the SHHS.

2. SHHS knows of all high quality data linking NVP as cause of multiple pandemics and knows high quality trumps lower quality data

Pursuant to his or her statutory legal obligations, the SHHS is required to stay abreast of all non-governmental vaccine research and to share this data with his or her governmental agencies. If the independent research uncovers dangers to the public, then this information must be shared with all medical doctors who administer the vaccines or groups of vaccines. [SEE: 42 USC 300aa–2(a)(8) (“The director…shall…provide for the exchange of information between federal agencies…and non-governmental entities engaged in…vaccine research…”); and 42 USC § 300aa–26(c): (“The information in such materials shall be based on available data and information.”)] While the SHHS may claim his above-duties do not extend to knowledge of non-published data generated by independent research scientists, no such claim could ethically be made for published-peer-reviewed data, as such material is a fundamental component of “good science,” [Daubert v.